Program a výsledky

Región ZÁPAD, TOP 6, nadstavba U13

HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:1
14.12.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
4:6
10.12.2019
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
2:6
17.01.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:4
18.01.2020
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:4
25.01.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
2:3
01.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
3:6
08.02.2020
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
4:4
15.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
22.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:15
29.02.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:15
07.03.2020
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
11:15
14.03.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:15
21.03.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:15
28.03.2020
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
11:15
04.04.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
12:45
29.03.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
1:1
06.01.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
2:4
15.12.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
7:7
03.02.2020
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:1
04.01.2020
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava

Región západ, Skupina B, základná časť U13

MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
8:2
21.09.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
21:0
28.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
0:17
05.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:1
12.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
9:8
19.10.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:2
20.11.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
6:4
05.11.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:17
10.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
10:2
16.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
4:11
23.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
11:2
30.11.2019
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
2:13
12.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín